46, GROVE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+34.5%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+141.7%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1