Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HAWTHORN DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,950
-2.2%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+63.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4GQ
← Back to All Properties