42, IRWELL ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 3UZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+27.1%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+112.3%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1