Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BOLTON ROAD WEST, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,500
+39.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+10.0%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9ND
← Back to All Properties