Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ST. JAMES COURT, VOLTAIRE AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
-6.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+145.5%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8EH
← Back to All Properties