20, CROMER ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.1%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+286.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+85.5%
Sold on 29 April 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1