2, MELLOR STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+27.3%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+139.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+177.1%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1