Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KESTREL GREEN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8PG
← Back to All Properties