Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRIORY WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,250
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,250
+11.2%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+19.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5BL
← Back to All Properties