11, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£18,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,995+44.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+25.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1