Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HEATHER BROW, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 8TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+0.4%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+38.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 8TB
← Back to All Properties