48, OXFORD ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.3%
Price Change
+£129,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+215.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+62.0%
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1