50, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 4NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000-3.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+78.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+30.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1