11, CRANLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.7%
Price Change
+£97,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+203.7%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,750+36.4%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1