10, RUSKIN ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000-3.9%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+170.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1