Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ALMA STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+50.7%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1JS
← Back to All Properties