Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LONGWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+21.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+25.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 5 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8SR
← Back to All Properties