Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 160, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 7, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-5.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BZ
← Back to All Properties