28, LOWER PRIORY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 2PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+51.8%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+21.1%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1