52, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£212,500+30.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000+48.2%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+129.4%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+29.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1