12, GREEVES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+22.2%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+112.5%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1