Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+75.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+41.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties