Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, AUDLEY GARDENS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£203,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+84.1%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Terraced
+£203,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,750
+24.0%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+160.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2EL
← Back to All Properties