Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 3EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-15.8%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 3EG
← Back to All Properties