69, ALMA ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 2DW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+94.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£167,000-33.2%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,950+61.3%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000-9.4%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+137.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000-8.9%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1