33, CHARLESTOWN, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 7DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000-7.4%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500-4.7%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500+116.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+40.8%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1