Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, LONDON ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+33.8%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+19.3%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+53.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,250
+71.8%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DH
← Back to All Properties