Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROCHDALE ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 8HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
+43.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+87.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 8HE
← Back to All Properties