FLAT 7, FAROE, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+26.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-6.1%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1