Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, GORDON COURT, 110, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-4.8%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JQ
← Back to All Properties