Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, REACH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500
-6.1%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+34.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BU
← Back to All Properties