Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRELADE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 6RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,500
+5.5%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,750
-0.8%
Sold on 11 February 1997
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 6RB
← Back to All Properties