Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAWKWELL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+20.1%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+14.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+4.1%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+112.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8BA
← Back to All Properties