70, WELBECK STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.1%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,000+155.1%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,950+90.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 5 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1