Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILLSTONE WAY, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,000
-3.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 5FE
← Back to All Properties