22, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9ST

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+36.3%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+3.6%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+36.8%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+80.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1