Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CONSTABLE DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£10,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
-10.2%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
-£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,995
+261.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£74,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9RA
← Back to All Properties