Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PERCIVAL WAY, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+58.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£59,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,750
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4GX
← Back to All Properties