Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROSSE FIELD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,500
+42.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+78.2%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9RF
← Back to All Properties