Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+48.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 6 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XJ
← Back to All Properties