Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WARNER CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 6GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+60.6%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000
+85.8%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+274.5%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 6GX
← Back to All Properties