BROOKSIDE, FENSIDE ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,950-2.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+112.1%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+75.0%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 4 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1