39, COPPY BRIDGE DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,650
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1321.7%
Price Change
+£149,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£160,650+1321.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Other
+£149,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,300-93.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Other
-£151,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 28 March 2011
Other
Sale #1