Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,500
+11.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,750
+237.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£106,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5JN
← Back to All Properties