Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CONNAUGHT TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£717,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£717,500
+38.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+60.0%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YW
← Back to All Properties