14, BROOKLAND, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO5 0BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.2%
Price Change
+£197,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000+164.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£197,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+118.2%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1