Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, VIOLET STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+89.3%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
-15.7%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8SP
← Back to All Properties