Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHEPSTOW COURT, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-2.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7TT
← Back to All Properties