29, NORTON ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£145,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£334,950+77.2%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1