Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROOKSBURY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+50.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2LP
← Back to All Properties